Bernabeu
Γήπεδα mini ποδοσφαίρου 7x7
Ελαιοστάσι, Ναύπακτος
6944399522
Website
bernabeu7x7@gmail.com
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 7X7 2023-24
Τουρνουά
A όμιλος
Β όμιλος
Tournament Top Scorers
Top Scorers
×
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ
37
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΖΑΒΕΡΔΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ
36
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
34
ΒΑΡΝΑΡΑΧΗ
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Κ
34
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ
29
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ
26
ΒΑΒΑΥΡΟΙ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ
25
NAFS FC
ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ
23
AMAN
ΖΕΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
22
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΠΕΡ
22
FROZEN BOYS
ΣΑΝΙΔΑΣ Γ
20
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
20
ΒΑΒΑΥΡΟΙ
ΚΑΠΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝ
19
NAFS FC
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ
19
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓ
18
FROZEN BOYS
ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
16
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ Κ
16
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΠΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
16
FROZEN BOYS
ΡΟΥΜΠΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
16
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡ
16
AMAN
ΚΟΤΣΕΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
16
PARTOUZAN
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
15
FROZEN BOYS
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
15
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
14
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ
14
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΜΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
14
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ
14
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΝΙΝΟ
13
ΒΑΡΝΑΡΑΧΗ
ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
13
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΚΑΡΠ
13
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΓΙΑΒΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΘΑΝ
12
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΖΩΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
12
LOCO BOYS
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ
12
LOCO BOYS
ΛΑΟΥΡΔΕΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
12
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
12
LOCO BOYS
ΣΕΛΝΤΙ
12
LOCO BOYS
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
11
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
11
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦ
11
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓ
10
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΘΡΑΣΟΣ
10
ΒΑΡΝΑΡΑΧΗ
ΧΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΠ
10
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΤΟΣΚΑΣ ΧΡ
10
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΖΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
9
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
9
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
9
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
9
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΛΑΠΠΑΣ Β
9
ΒΑΒΑΥΡΟΙ
ΚΟΝΤΟΣ
9
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛ
9
LOCO BOYS
ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤ
9
AMAN
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧ
9
NAFS FC
ΛΑΟΥΡΔΕΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ
8
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ
8
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΤΣΙΟΥΝΗΣ
8
PARTOUZAN
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
8
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
8
ΤΑΛΟΣ
ΚΟΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
8
ΤΑΛΟΣ
ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΚΑΡΠ
7
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΘΥΜ
7
LOCO BOYS
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
7
PARTOUZAN
ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤ
7
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΜΠΑΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
7
NAFS FC
ΜΑΓΑΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
7
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΑ ΑΧΙΛ
7
AMAN
ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ
7
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ
7
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
6
ΒΑΒΑΥΡΟΙ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΒΑΣ
6
ΒΑΒΑΥΡΟΙ
ΣΑΚΚΟΥΛΗΣ
6
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ
6
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
6
ΒΑΡΝΑΡΑΧΗ
ΧΑΖΙΖΙ
6
LOCO BOYS
ΠΕΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
6
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΑΡΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ
6
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΡΟΥΣΤΕΜΗ ΜΑΤΕΟ
5
NAFS FC
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
5
ΤΑΛΟΣ
ΧΑΡΑΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ
5
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΒΕΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5
AMAN
ΧΑΖΙΖΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
5
ΒΑΡΝΑΡΑΧΗ
ΖΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
5
ΤΑΛΟΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
5
NAFS FC
ΚΑΛΑΦΡΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
5
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΚΑΚΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
5
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΗΣ
5
ΤΑΛΟΣ
ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜ
5
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
5
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
5
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
5
PARTOUZAN
ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΣ
5
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΕΛΝΤΙ
5
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΒΗΤΟΣ
5
FROZEN BOYS
ΜΟΥΧΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
5
ΤΑΛΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ
4
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΛΑΟΥΡΔΕΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
4
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
4
LOCO BOYS
ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
4
AMAN
ΣΚΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ
4
PARTOUZAN
ΣΑΡΡΗΣ
4
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΓΛΑΒΑΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ
4
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
4
ΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
4
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΠΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
4
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΔΗΜ
4
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓ
4
NAFS FC
ΜΠΙΜΠΑΣ ΣΤΑΘ
4
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΠΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡ
4
FROZEN BOYS
ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
4
NAFS FC
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
4
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
4
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΜΑΤΕΟ
4
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΝΤΟΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
4
LOCO BOYS
ΜΙΡΑΚΑ ΑΡΕΝΣ
4
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΣΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΕΜΗΣ
3
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΝΤΖΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤ
3
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
3
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΛ
3
AMAN
ΒΑΡΣΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
3
ΤΑΛΟΣ
ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ
3
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ
3
PARTOUZAN
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ
3
NAFS FC
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣ
3
ΒΑΡΝΑΡΑΧΗ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ
3
ΤΑΛΟΣ
ΤΣΟΥΜΑΣ
3
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΠΕΚΕΖ ΝΤΟΥΣΑΝ
3
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ
3
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
3
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
3
FROZEN BOYS
ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
3
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΠΡΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
3
PARTOUZAN
ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
3
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΒΑΒΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
3
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
3
NAFS FC
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
3
NAFS FC
ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
3
FROZEN BOYS
ΣΙΑΜΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
3
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
2
PARTOUZAN
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Δ
2
PARTOUZAN
ΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΡΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΣΤ
2
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤ
2
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ
2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
2
ΤΑΛΟΣ
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
2
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡ
2
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
2
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΓΛΑΒΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ
2
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓ
2
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
2
ΒΑΡΝΑΡΑΧΗ
ΖΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
2
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΣΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
2
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
2
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΑΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ
2
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΘΡΑΣΟΣ
2
LOCO BOYS
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
2
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΙΩΣΗΦ
2
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΡΑΦ
2
ΒΑΡΝΑΡΑΧΗ
ΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
2
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
2
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ
2
NAFS FC
2
ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓ
2
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔ
2
ΒΑΒΑΥΡΟΙ
ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝ (μικρός)
2
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
2
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ
2
AMAN
2
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Χ
2
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΠΕΤΣΙΝΗΣ Δ
1
AMAN
ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
1
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡ
1
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
1
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ
1
ΤΑΛΟΣ
ΛΑΟΥΡΔΕΚΗΣ Γ
1
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛ
1
ΒΑΒΑΥΡΟΙ
ΖΥΓΟΥΡΙΤΣΑΣ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΜΠΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
1
ΒΑΒΑΥΡΟΙ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ
1
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΚΑΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ
1
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
1
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
1
ΒΑΒΑΥΡΟΙ
ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΩΚΡ
1
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
1
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΜΠΑΝΙΑΣ ΒΑΣ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
1
PARTOUZAN
ΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ
1
ΡΕΤΑΛΙΑ FC
ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ
1
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΔΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
1
ΒΑΡΝΑΡΑΧΗ
ΠΑΣΙΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
1
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΒΑΣ
1
AMAN
ΝΤΟΝΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
1
LOCO BOYS
ΧΑΣΑΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Δ
1
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΚΟΥΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
1
ΒΑΒΑΥΡΟΙ
ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΜΙΧ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΜΙΖΕΚΙΑΡΙ
1
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΚΑΛΑΦΡΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡ
1
PARTOUZAN
1
ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
1
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ
1
NAFS FC
ΡΙΣΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ
1
ΓΑΤΑΚΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
1
LOCO BOYS
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
1
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΣΑΚΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓ
1
ΒΑΡΝΑΡΑΧΗ
ΣΕΛΝΤΙ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΚΑΛΑΦΡΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΑΝ
1
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΧΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
1
PARTOUZAN
ΔΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛ
1
NAFS FC
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓ
1
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
1
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
1
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜ
1
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΒΑΒΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΥΤΟΣ Κ
1
AMAN
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ
1
PARTOUZAN
ΚΑΛΑΦΒΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡ
1
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΧΑΣΑΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
1
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
1
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ
1
NAFS FC
ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
1
AMAN
A όμιλος
Σύνοψη
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογία
Top scorers
Τελευταίοι αγώνες
13/03/2024
21:00:00
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
2
-
6
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
13/03/2024
21:00:00
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
7
-
7
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
11/03/2024
21:00:00
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
6
-
15
FROZEN BOYS
06/03/2024
20:00:00
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
11
-
3
FROZEN BOYS
05/03/2024
21:00:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
12
-
6
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
Βαθμολογία
1.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
35
2.
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
27
3.
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
26
4.
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
20
5.
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
17
6.
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
14
7.
FROZEN BOYS
10
8.
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
7
9.
ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΉ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
3
Λεπτομέρειες
Top Scorers
×
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ
37
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΖΑΒΕΡΔΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ
36
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Κ
34
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΖΕΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
22
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΣΑΝΙΔΑΣ Γ
20
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ
19
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΡΟΥΜΠΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
16
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ Κ
16
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
15
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΜΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
14
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΚΑΡΠ
13
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΛΑΟΥΡΔΕΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
12
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΓΙΑΒΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΘΑΝ
12
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦ
11
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
11
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
11
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΠΕΡ
10
FROZEN BOYS
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓ
10
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
9
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΖΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
9
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΠΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
9
FROZEN BOYS
ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓ
9
FROZEN BOYS
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
9
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
9
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΚΟΝΤΟΣ
9
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ
8
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΛΑΟΥΡΔΕΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ
8
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΜΑΓΑΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
7
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ
7
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΣΑΚΚΟΥΛΗΣ
6
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
6
FROZEN BOYS
ΠΕΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
6
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΒΗΤΟΣ
5
FROZEN BOYS
ΚΑΚΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
5
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΧΑΡΑΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ
5
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΣ
5
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
5
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΚΑΛΑΦΡΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
5
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΛΑΟΥΡΔΕΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
4
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
4
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΜΙΡΑΚΑ ΑΡΕΝΣ
4
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
4
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΣΑΡΡΗΣ
4
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
4
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΜΠΙΜΠΑΣ ΣΤΑΘ
4
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΔΗΜ
4
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΓΛΑΒΑΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ
4
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
3
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ
3
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
3
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΣΙΑΜΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
3
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΝΤΖΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤ
3
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΠΕΚΕΖ ΝΤΟΥΣΑΝ
3
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΣΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΕΜΗΣ
3
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΒΑΒΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
3
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
3
FROZEN BOYS
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ
3
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΤΣΟΥΜΑΣ
3
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΑΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ
2
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
2
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΣΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
2
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
2
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
2
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΖΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
2
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
2
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
2
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ
2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΙΩΣΗΦ
2
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓ
2
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Χ
2
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΓΛΑΒΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ
2
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΧΑΣΑΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Δ
1
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
1
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΜΠΑΝΙΑΣ ΒΑΣ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
1
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜ
1
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΛΑΟΥΡΔΕΚΗΣ Γ
1
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡ
1
ΑΝΑΧΟΧΑΛΟΙ
ΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΛΟΠΕΤΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΖΥΓΟΥΡΙΤΣΑΣ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΚΑΛΑΦΒΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡ
1
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΣΕΛΝΤΙ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΒΑΒΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΧΑΣΑΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
1
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓ
1
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
ΠΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡ
1
FROZEN BOYS
ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΜΙΧ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ
1
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ
1
ΒΑΝΕΘΛΙΑ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
1
ΑΕΠ LEGEND
ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
1
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΚΑΛΑΦΡΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΑΝ
1
ΨΕΥΤΟΜΠΛΟΥΚΙΑ
Περισσότερες πληροφορίες
×
Modal body text goes here.